종목 방송시간 리그 경기명 방송상태
06-01
01:05
JTBC JTBC GOLF
12-07
00:00
KBS KBSN SPORTS
12-09
00:00
KBS KBS1
12-09
00:00
KBS KBS2
12-09
00:00
KBS KBS JOY
12-09
00:00
KBS KBSN DRAMA
12-09
00:00
KBS KBSN W
12-09
00:00
KBS KBS WORLD
12-09
00:00
KBS KBS 24
12-09
00:00
KBS KBSN LIFE
12-09
00:00
KBS KBSN KIDS
01-01
00:00
ON [영화] 시동
01-01
00:00
ON [영화] 백두산
01-11
00:00
ON [영화] 나븐 녀석들
01-28
23:40
AFC CL 알아인 FC vs FC 부뇨드코르 (33)
01-29
00:10
AFC CL 알사일리야 SC vs 샤르 코드로 FC (34)
01-29
00:15
AFC CL 알라이얀 SC vs 에스테글랄 FC (35)
01-29
01:30
KHL 디나모 모스크바 vs 니즈니 노브고로드 (54)
01-29
01:30
KHL 디나모 민스크 vs SKA 상트 페테르부르크 (56)
01-29
01:30
KHL 아방가르드 옴스크 vs 니즈네캄스크 (58)
01-29
02:30
FRAC Belfort ASM FC vs 몽펠리에 HSC (36)
01-29
02:30
FRAC 앙제 SCO vs 스타드 렌 FC (37)
01-29
02:30
FRAC FC Limonest vs 디종 FCO (40)
01-29
02:30
AFC CL 알아흘리(KSA) vs FC 이스티클롤 (41)
01-29
02:30
GER D2 아르미니아 빌레펠트 vs VfL 보훔 (43)
01-29
02:30
EGY D1 Wadi Degla SC vs 자말레크 SC (44)
01-29
02:30
KHL 디나모 리가 vs 시비르 노보시비르스크 (59)
01-29
04:00
BRA SP EC 산투안드레 vs Agua Santa (45)
01-29
04:30
GER D2 SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 vs FC 장크트파울리 (46)
01-29
04:30
GER D2 SSV 얀 레겐스부르크 vs 하노버 96 (47)
01-29
04:30
GER D2 SV 베헨 비스바덴 vs FC 에르츠게비르게 아우에 (48)
01-29
04:45
ENG LC 애스턴 빌라 FC vs 레스터 시티 FC (한국어중계) (5)
01-29
04:45
SCOFAC 히버니안 FC vs 던디 유나이티드 FC (49)
01-29
04:45
ITA Cup AC 밀란 vs 토리노 FC (50)
01-29
04:55
FRAC AS 모나코 FC vs AS 생테티엔 (51)
01-29
05:00
SPA CUP CD 테네리페 vs 아틀레틱 빌바오 (52)
01-29
05:15
POR D1 FC 포르투 vs 길 비센테 (33)
01-29
06:00
CHI D1 쿠리코 유니도 vs La Serena (34)
01-29
06:00
COL D1 온세 칼다스 vs 아틀레티코 부카라망가 (35)
01-29
08:00
ON 페루 (U23) vs 우루과이 (U23) (36)
01-29
08:05
COL D1 인데펜디엔테 메데인 vs 리오네그로 아길라스 (37)
01-29
08:30
CHI D1 콜로-콜로 vs CD 팔레스티노 (40)
01-29
09:00
NBA 샬럿 vs 뉴욕 (50)
01-29
09:00
NHL 버팔로 vs 오타와 (58)
01-29
09:00
NBA 필라델피아 vs 골든스테이트 (10)
01-29
09:30
LIB Cup 우니베르시타리오 데 데포르테스 vs 카라보보 FC (41)
01-29
09:30
NBA 클리블랜드 vs 뉴올리언스 (한국어중계) (8)
01-29
09:30
NBA 토론토 vs 애틀랜타 (51)
01-29
10:00
MEX Cup CF 파추카 vs 베나도스 FC (43)
01-29
10:00
MEX Cup 데포르티보 톨루카 vs 클루브 아틀라스 (44)
01-29
10:00
NBA 멤피스 vs 덴버 (54)
01-29
10:00
NBA 밀워키 vs 워싱턴 (52)
01-29
10:00
NBA 마이애미 vs 보스턴 (11)
01-29
10:10
COL D1 데포르티보 칼리 vs 아틀레티코 후니오르 (45)
01-29
10:30
ON 브라질 (U23) vs 볼리비아 (U23) (46)
01-29
10:30
NBA 댈러스 vs 피닉스 (12)
01-29
11:00
NHL 캘거리 vs 세인트루이스 (56)
01-29
12:10
MEX Cup 클루브 티후아나 vs 아틀레티코 산루이스 (47)
01-29
12:10
MEX Cup 도라도 데 시날로아 vs CD 과달라하라 (48)
01-29
13:00
ON 2020 호주 오픈 테니스 8강 (한국어중계) (6)
01-29
17:00
ON 2020 호주 오픈 테니스 8강 (한국어중계) (6)
01-29
17:30
AFC CUP PSM 마카사르 vs Lalenok United (33)
01-29
17:30
AFC CUP 파로 FC vs Defenders SC (34)
01-29
17:30
ON 미네르바 펀자브 FC vs Neroca FC (35)
01-29
18:00
AFC CUP 양곤 유나이티드 FC vs Indera SC (37)
01-29
18:00
KHL 아무르 하바롭스크 vs 살라바트 우파 (61)
01-29
18:30
KHL 블라디보스토크 vs CSKA 모스크바 (62)
01-29
19:00
KBL 서울 삼성 vs 부산 KT (8)
01-29
19:00
KOVO 삼성화재 vs 현대캐피탈 (2)
01-29
19:00
KOVO GS칼텍스 vs KGC인삼공사 (7)
01-29
19:00
AFC CUP Master 7 vs 스바이리엥 FC (36)
01-29
22:15
UAE LP 샤바브 알아흘리 두바이 FC vs 하타 클럽 (33)
01-29
22:15
UAE LP 알와흐다(UAE) vs Al Fujairah (34)
01-29
23:00
IND SL Odisha FC vs FC 고아 (35)
01-30
00:00
EGY D1 알마스리 vs El Gounah (36)
01-30
01:00
UAE LP Khor Fakkan vs 샤르자 FC (37)
01-30
01:30
KHL 포돌스크 vs Ak 바스 카잔 (61)
01-30
02:30
FRAC SAS 에피날 vs 릴 OSC (40)
01-30
02:30
FRAC 포 FC vs 파리 생제르맹s FC (41)
01-30
02:30
GER D2 VfB 슈투트가르트 vs FC 하이덴하임 (43)
01-30
02:30
EGY D1 FC 마스르 vs Pyramids FC (44)
01-30
03:00
SPA CUP 쿨투랄 레오네사 vs 발렌시아 (15)
01-30
03:00
SPA CUP 라요 바예카노 vs 비야레알 (45)
01-30
04:00
BOL D1 Royal Pari vs 클루브 볼리바르 (46)
01-30
04:30
GER D2 홀슈타인 킬 vs SV 다름슈타트 98 (한국어중계) (6)
01-30
04:30
BEL D1 스포르팅 샤를루아 vs 클뤼프 브뤼허 KV (47)
01-30
04:30
GER D2 뒤나모 드레스덴 vs 카를스루에 SC (48)
01-30
04:30
GER D2 VfL 오스나브뤼크 vs SV 잔트하우젠 (49)
01-30
04:30
BRA SP EC 산투안드레 vs Agua Santa (50)
01-30
04:45
ENG LC 맨체스터 시티 vs 맨체스터 유나이티드 (한국어중계) (5)
01-30
04:45
ENG PR [25] 웨스트햄 유나이티드 vs 리버풀 FC (한국어중계) (38)
01-30
04:45
SCO PR 레인저스 FC vs 로스 카운티 FCv (51)
01-30
04:45
SCO PR 세인트 존스톤 FC vs 셀틱 FC (52)
01-30
04:45
ITA Cup 인터밀란 vs ACF 피오렌티나 (54)
01-30
05:00
SPA CUP 레알 사라고사 vss 레알 마드리드 CF (15)
01-30
05:00
SPA CUP 레알 소시에다드 vs CA 오사수나 (56)
01-30
05:00
SPA CUP CD 바다호스 vs 그라나다 CF (58)
01-30
05:05
FRAC 올림피크 마르세유 vs RC 스트라스부르 (59)
01-30
05:15
POR D1 모레이렌스 FC vs SC 브라가 (60)
01-30
07:15
LIB Cup 클루브 과라니 vs 클루브 산호세 (34)
01-30
07:15
BRA SP 이투아누 FC vs 보타포구 FC (35)
01-30
07:15
BRA SP SE 파우메이라스 vs 오에스치 FC (37)
01-30
07:15
BOL D1 더 스트롱기스트 vs 레알 포토시 (36)
01-30
07:15
BOL D1 나시오날 포토시 vs Atletico Palmaflor (40)
01-30
08:10
COL D1 보야카 치코 FC vs 파트리오타스 FC (41)
01-30
08:10
COL D1 데포르티보 파스토 vs 데포르테스 톨리마 (43)
01-30
09:30
LIB Cup 바르셀로나 SC vs CA 프로그레소 (44)
01-30
09:30
BRA SP 페로비아리아 vs 상파울루 FC (45)
01-30
09:30
BOL D1 클럽 블루밍 vs Club Always Ready (46)
01-30
10:00
ON 멕시코 (W)(N) vs 자메이카 (W) (47)
01-30
10:00
MEX Cup 모나르카스 모렐리아 vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula (48)
01-30
10:00
MEX Cup 푸마스 UNAM vs 산토스 라구나 (49)
01-30
10:15
COL D1 라 에키다드 vs 아틀레티코 나시오날 (50)
01-30
12:10
MEX Cup FC 후아레스 vs 케레타로 FC (51)
01-30
12:10
MEX Cup CF 몬테레이 vs 셀라야 FC (52)